Home > Wire & Cable > Fiber >

M9B511T

M9B511T


 
Price: $1.82
Price Per: FT
. Limited Qty Available

Quantity in Stock:100
Product Code: BELDEN_M9B511T
Qty:

Description
 
Outdoor Multimode OM1 12-Fiber Loose Tube
Mohawk M9B511 OSP loose tube 62.5/125um multimode OM1 12 fiber outdoor cable with a black jacket. Mohawk’s M9B511 complies with TIA/EIA-568-B.3 & provides 300 meter (@850nm) & 550 meter (@1300nm) link for gigabit ethernet

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »